Program – St. Petersburg International Gas Forum
Convention program schedule
Convention program schedule
Place:
Speaker:
Organizer:
08:00–18:00 September 13 2022
08:45–10:00 September 13 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
10:00–11:30 September 13 2022
INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE
Conference hall А1-А3, level 3
Organizer:

EnergoInnovatsiya Association of Innovative Energy Enterprises

Moderator:

Mikhail Smirnov

Speakers:
Damir Adilbekov, Asylbek Jakiyev, Oleg Melnikov, Andrey Epishin, Sergey Ivanov, Albina Kildygulova, Bulat Nigmatulin
10:00–16:00 September 13 2022
Pavilion G, stand G1
Organizer:

Gas Equipment Manufacturers Association

10:00-17:00 September 13 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall D4, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom

10:00–18:00 September 13 2022
CLOSED SEMINAR
Conference hall D3, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom Mezhregiongaz

Seminar for heads and specialists of departments for Automated Commercial Gas Metering Systems, Automated Process Control Systems, and Metrology of Gas Distribution Companies and Regional Gas Companies, Gazprom Mezhregiongaz Group of Companies.

 

10:00-18:00 September 13 2022
The collective exposition Modern technologies in the gas industry
Organizer:

SANTECHMASTER GROUP

10:30–18:00 September 13 2022
INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND PRACTICAL CONFERENCE
Conference hall D2, level 1
Organizers:

Academic Journal of Russian Gas Society

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Sergey Khan

Speakers:
Elena Zabodayeva, Grigory Dyachenko, Sergey Khan, Yuri Filimonov, Leontiy Eder, Natalia Popadko, Leyla Abukova, Elisaveta Safarova, Vladimir Dorokhin, Georgy Buslayev, Anastasia Skryabina, Vadim Fetisov, Mikhail Karpushin, Sergey Tregub, Gennady Kotyashev, Oleg Baranov, Alexander Ermolayev, Maria Khaidina, Evgeny Panikarovsky, Denis Zakharov, Alexander Klimentyev
10:30-18:30 September 13 2022
INDUSTRY EXPERT CONFERENCE
Hilton Saint Petersburg ExpoForum
Organizers:

National Oil and Gas Forum

,

ExpoForum International

* Private event

11:00–12:00 September 13 2022
PRESENTATION OF EMC RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION’S BRAND
Pavilion G, stand D3
Organizer:

EMC RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION

11:00–13:00 September 13 2022
Gazprombank Business Area (1st floor, between zones E and F)
Organizer:

ETP GPB

11:00-18:00 September 13 2022
Conference hall on floor of Press center, level 2
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Higher Economic School of St. Petersburg State University of Economics

,

International Business Congress (IBC)

,

ExpoForum International

11:00–11:30

OPENING CEREMONY OF YOUTH DAY 2022

 

11:30–13:00

TEAM BUILDING

 

14:00–18:00

QUEST AROUND SPIGF 2022 EXHIBITION

11:30–13:00 September 13 2022
INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE
Conference hall B2, level 2
Organizer:

Africa Business Initiative Union

Moderator:

Nataliya Zaiser

Speaker:
Smail Benamara
13:00–14:00 September 13 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
14:00–14:30 September 13 2022
PRESENTATION AT THE STAND OF ELEKTROTOCHPRIBOR COMPANY
Pavilion G, stand A3.2
Organizer:

ELEKTROTOCHPRIBOR PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION

14:00–15:45 September 13 2022
PODIUM DISCUSSION WITH STRATEGY SESSION ELEMENTS
Conference hall B2, level 2
Organizer:

Expert Analytics Centre (Expert North-West and Expert Siberia and Far East editors offices)

Moderator:

Kristina Muravyova

Speakers:
Kristina Muravyova, Dmitry Aterley, Anna Safonova, Arkady Kuznetsov, Ruslan Dreval, Dmitry Aterley
14.00–16.00 September 13 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizers:

Association of Compressor Plants

,

EnergoInnovatsiya Association of Innovative Energy Enterprises

Moderators:

Mikhail Smirnov

,

Mikhail Kryukov

Speakers:
Aleksey Dubinin, Oleg Bychkov, Igor Turusov, Oleg Bessonov, Yuri Galerkin, Sergey Dashutin, Igor Voroshilov, Konstantin Khabirov, Evgeny Ibragimov, Rashit Baybekov
14:00–16:00 September 13 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall B3-B5, level 2
Organizers:

RBEN

,

SIBUR

Moderator:

Veronika Kiseleva

Speakers:
Maxim Storchevoy, Lazzat Nurmagambetova, Olga Cheparina, Maxim Parshenko, Oksana Nedoluzhko, Airat Khairullin, Andrey Entskaites, Anna Tetereva, Ekaterina Nekrasova, Raisa Momot
14:00–16:00 September 13 2022
SESSION
Conference hall B6-B9, level 2
Organizer:

RUSSOFT

Moderator:

Andrey Skorochkin

Speakers:
Konstantin Logunov, Mikhail Konstantinov, Egor Izergin, Alexander Feldman
14:00–17:00 September 13 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall G22-G24, level 2
Organizer:

Power and Industry of Russia Newspaper in collaboration with the Far East and Arctic Development Corporation

Moderators:

Valery Presnyakov

,

Vasily Potemkin

14.00–17.00 September 13 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall G25-G26, level 2
Organizers:

Caspian Innovation Company

,

Gazprom Pererabotka

Speakers:
Georgy Soldatov, Anatoly Kotov, Anna Khorokhordina, Rustem Galiev, Mark Flid, Nikita Chetvertnykh, Vitaly Khodakovsky, Igor Bolgrabsky
15:00–15:30 September 13 2022
SPIGF 2022 Lounge Zone
Organizers:

Imperial Porcelain Factory

,

Russian Ethnography Museum

,

ExpoForum International

15:00–15:30 September 13 2022
PRESENTATION AT THE STAND OF SIBUR
The collective exposition Modern technologies in the gas industry
Organizer:

SIBUR

15:00–17:00 September 13 2022
PLENARY SESSION OF OMR 2022 FORUM
Pavilion H
Organizer:

RESTEC Exhibition Company

16.00–18.00 September 13 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizer:

EnergoInnovatsiya Association of Innovative Energy Enterprises

Moderator:

Mikhail Smirnov

Speakers:
Valery Bessel, Konstantin Romanov, Jinsok Sung, Matvey Voronin, Vladimir Voronov, Bulat Nigmatulin, Alexander Lyakh
16:00–18:00 September 13 2022
SIMULTANEOUS BUSINESS GAMES SESSION
Conference hall E4, level 1
Organizer:

Craft Mind

Moderators:

Sergey Savitsky

,

Maria Tyukayeva

,

Natalya Lukovnikova

,

Arina Dolenko

,

Anna Mirskova

08:00–18:00 September 14 2022
08:45–10:00 September 14 2022
Conference hall E5-E6 , level 1
09:05–14:00 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall D3, level 1
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Gazprom Nedra

09:30–13:30 September 14 2022
YOUTH DAY
Conference hall D2, level 1
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Higher Economic School of St. Petersburg State University of Economics

,

International Business Congress (IBC)

,

ExpoForum International

10:00–11:00 September 14 2022
Passage, stand № Р11.1
10:00–12:00 September 14 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall G22-G24, level 2
Organizer:

RBC

Moderator:

Elena Krom

Speakers:
Valentin Galenko, Alexander Pechenkin, Yulia Sakharova, Dmitry Cherneyko, Yakov Pyak, Anna Titievskaya, Yaroslav Pavlov, Fedor Dmitriev, Evgeny Kreslavsky, Sergey Salkutsan
10:00–13:00 September 14 2022
STRATEGY SESSION
Conference hall B3-B5, level 2
Organizers:

Gazprom Neft - Industrial Innovations

,

National Oil and Gas Forum

Moderator:

Vladimir Samokhvalov

Speakers:
Mikhail Nikulin, Kirill Ovchinnikov, Alexey Rodikov, Dmitry Kondrashev
10:00–13:00 September 14 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall B2, level 2
Organizers:

Russian Gas Society

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Kirill Molodtsov

Speakers:
Aysen Nikolaev, Evgeny Lukovnikov, Pavel Sorokin, Yuri Vazhenin, Ayrat Khusainov, Igor Baranov, Denis Vorobiev, Nikolay Storonsky, Boris Mordovkin, Alexander Klimentyev, Alexander Zakharov, Nikolay Derevyanko, Andrey Vychuzhanin, Anastasiya Nabatchikova
10:00–14:00 September 14 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall D4, level 1
Organizer:

International Business Congress (IBC)

*Private event

 

10:00–16:00 September 14 2022
Pavilion G, stand G1
Organizer:

Gas Equipment Manufacturers Association

10:00–16:00 September 14 2022
Conference hall E1-E3, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom

*Private event, accessible only for those on the list

08:00-9:30 – Registration of the workshop/meeting participants, Nos. 4-7

 

10:00–16:00 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall B1, level 2
Organizer:

Russian national committee of the World Petroleum Council

Moderators:

Kirill Molodtsov

,

Elena Malyukhina

Speakers:
Alexey Kontorovich, Irina Gayda, Alexey Gromov, Anatoly Dmitrievsky, Nikolay Eremin, Alexey Khitrov, Natalia Tretiak, Vasily Bogoyavlensky, Victoria Fedorova, Evgeny Tananayko, Lesana Kurbonshoeva, Maria Gorlyakova, Alexander Obishchenko, Nikita Golunov, Natalia Bravkova, Artur Khisamov, Grigory Krivilev, Darya Belikova
10:00–14:00 September 14 2022
Conference hall D1, level 1
Organizers:

Association of Equipment Producers New Technologies of Gas Industry

,

Gazprom

10:00–17:00 September 14 2022
Pavilion H, Н20-Н21, level 2
Organizer:

ExpoForum International

Moderators:

Kirill Lukin

,

Sergey Ivanov

For participation please contact:

Yulia Gorchueva

PHONE:      +7 (812) 240 40 40, EXT. 2148

MOBILE:     +7 (921) 334 08 32

E-MAIL:     YV.GORCHUEVA@EXPOFORUM.RU

 

10:00–17:00 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall On floor of Press center, level 2
Organizers:

Gazprom GNP Holding

,

ExpoForum International

10:00–18:00 September 14 2022
Conference hall E11-E12, level 1
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Gas Industry Journal

,

Media Miry

,

ExpoForum International

 

Regarding participation please contact:

NATALYA KHLEBNAYA

MOBILE: +7 (495) 215-23-29

E-MAIL: PR@MEDIAMIRY.RU

 

Registration of participants – Desks Nos. 12-16

 

10:00–18:00 September 14 2022
The Corporate Exposition Modern technologies in the gas industry
Organizer:

SANTECHMASTER GROUP

11:00–11:30 September 14 2022
PRESENTATION AT THE STAND OF ELEKTROTOCHPRIBOR COMPANY
Pavilion G, stand A3.2
Organizer:

ELEKTROTOCHPRIBOR PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION

11:00–15:30 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Gazprombank Business Area (1st Floor, between zones E and F)
Organizer:

Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company)

Moderator:

Igor Smirnov

Speakers:
Dmitry Pigarev, Svetlana Yakovleva, Oleg Melnikov, Alexander Studentov, Vyacheslav Koloskov, Maxim Kalinkin, Corneliu Robu, Mikhail Konstantinov, Maxim Varnikov
10:00–18:00 September 14 2022
FACE-TO-FACE B2B MEETINGS FOR THE OIL AND GAS SUPPLIERS AND CUSTOMERS
Pavilion H, Н23-24, level 2
Organizer:

ExpoForum International

 

For participation please contact:

Yulia Gorchueva

PHONE:      +7 (812) 240 40 40, EXT. 2148

MOBILE:     +7 (921) 334 08 32

E-MAIL:     YV.GORCHUEVA@EXPOFORUM.RU

11:00–15:00 September 14 2022
Pavilion G, stand D3
Organizer:

EMC RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION

11:30–13:00 September 14 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizers:

Union of Gas Processing Companies of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District – Yugra, Yugra Gas Processing Cluster

,

EnergoInnovatsiya Association of Innovative Energy Enterprises

,

With the support of the Government of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District – Yugra

Moderators:

Denis Cherepanov

,

Mikhail Smirnov

Speakers:
Alexey Zabozlayev, Ilya Baranov, Andrey Nepomnyashchy, Artem Martynov, Albert Atnagulov, Dmitry Zhedyaevsky, Igor Turusov, Sergey Shevnin, Andrey Medvedev, Andrey Kuzmin, Vladimir Rebrov, Andrey Goldiner, Vitaly Petrishchev
12:00–13:00 September 14 2022
PAVILION G
13:00–14:00 September 14 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
13:00–15:00 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall B1, level 2
Organizer:

Managing Company of the Group of Companies MC GC Comita

Speakers:
Viktor Parakhin, Nikita Danilov, Nikita Sivoy
14:00–14:30 September 14 2022
Signing ceremony point, Passage, stand P 8.3
14:00–15:00 September 14 2022
Pavilion F, stand D4
Organizer:

TECHNOTECS Company

14:00–16:00 September 14 2022
PANEL DISCUSSION
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizer:

EnergoInnovatsiya Association of Innovative Energy Enterprises

Moderator:

Mikhail Smirnov

Speakers:
Andrey Medvedev, Alexey Zhavoronkov, Anton Ivanov, Vasily Ekimov, Dmitry Turchin, Anatoly Melnikov, Andrey Goldiner
14.00–16.00 September 14 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall B3-B5, level 2
Organizer:

National LNG Association

Moderator:

Pavel Sarafannikov

Speakers:
Pavel Sorokin, Alexander Klimentyev, Pavel Kalashnikov, Maxim Tereshchenko, Sergey Agaurov, Mark Bogoslov, Alexey Mikhaylov, Igor Rodichkin, Ivan Kholodenin
14:00–16:00 September 14 2022
PANEL DISCUSSION
Conference hall G22-G24, level 2
Organizer:

RBC

Moderator:

Elena Krom

Speakers:
Andrey Kosarev, Yuri Kudryashov, Alexander Loginov, Mikhail Pavlov, Andrey Piskunov, Vladimir Rusinov, Yulia Sakharova, Alexey Strogov, Alexander Khodachek, Antonu-Irzhi Krivtsov, Sergey Gustov, Kseniya Oparovskaya
14:00–18:00 September 14 2022
SCIENTIFIC-PRACTICAL CONFERENCE
Conference hall B2, level 2
Organizers:

Gazprom Pererabotka

,

Academic Journal of Russian Gas Society

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Artem Vlasov

Speakers:
Mikhail Morozov, Rustem Galiev, Andrey Mironov, Vitaly Dubogryzov, Kirill Bychkov, Elena Fedorova, Nina Adamova, Sergey Suvorkin, Igor Sedov, Joseph Lischiner, Vladimir Mordkovich, Alexey Kuzmin, Joseph Lischiner, Nikolay Skripnikov, Alexander Chudinov, Sergey Filipchenko, Regina Efremova, Alexander Klimentyev
15:00–15:30 September 14 2022
PRESENTATION AT THE STAND OF EKM HOLDING
Pavilion F, stand D4
Organizer:

EKM Holding

15:00–16:00 September 14 2022
Passage, stand № P2

The UEFA Cup and UEFA Super Cup winner will meet and greet participants at the upcoming GAS Forum. The club’s cult captain and head coach of Zenit-2, Vladislav Radimov will say hello to the forum’s guests and give everyone the opportunity to get an autograph and take a picture with the Zenit hero.

15:00–18:00 September 14 2022
MEETING OF SUBCOMMITTEE SC 4 / TC 023
Conference hall Е7, level 1
Organizers:

Gazprom Mezhregiongaz

,

ExpoForum International

Registration of participants: Desks Nos. 17–21

15:00–19:00 September 14 2022
WORKING COMMITTEE «INDUSTRY, INNOVATIONS AND PROSPECTIVE DEVELOPMENT»
Conference hall D4, level 1
Organizer:

International Business Congress (IBC)

* Private event

 

15:30–17:30 September 14 2022
CONFERENCE
Conference hall B1, level 2
Organizer:

Managing Company of the Group of Companies MC GC Comita

Speakers:
Sergey Sventsky, Evgeny Kalashnikov, Alexander Krokhalev, Karina Petrosova
16:00-17:30 September 14 2022
SESSION
Conference hall B6-B9, level 2
Organizer:

Innopraktika Company

Moderator:

Anastasia Pavlenko

Speakers:
Alexey Medvedev, Alexey Shpilman, Anton Ablaev, Alexey Lekontsev, Pavel Fedosov, Timur Supataev, Ovanes Petrosian
16:00–18:00 September 14 2022
PRACTICE SESSION
Gazprombank Business Area (1st floor, between zones E and F)
Organizer:

Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company)

Moderator:

Natalia Tretiak

Speakers:
Natalia Tretiak, Ekaterina Salugina-Sorokovaya, Oksana Gogunskaya, Amerkhan Varaev, Marina Kantserova
16:00–19:00 September 14 2022
ADVANCED TRAINING PROGRAM
Conference hall E4, level 1

*The access to the event is limited: only attendees of the advanced training program can join

 

Registration of participants – Desks Nos. 4-7

 

08:00–18:00 September 15 2022
08:45–10:00 September 15 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
12:30–14:00 September 15 2022
PLENARY SESSION
Conference hall E1–E3, 1 level
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Konstantin Simonov

Speakers:
Oleg Aksyutin, Huang Yongzhang, Mohsen Khojastehmehr
09:00–10:00 September 15 2022
Conference hall D4, level 1
Organizer:

The Council for Professional Qualifications in the Oil and Gas Industry

10:00–11:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand E3
11.30 September 15 2022
Open parking lot at Pavilion F
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Gazprom Gas-Engine Fuel

,

Gazprom Helium Service

10:00–12:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion G, stand G1
Organizers:

Gazprom Mezhregiongaz

,

SIBUR

,

Gas Equipment Manufacturers Association

,

Association of Polymer Integration

10:00–11:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand D9
Organizer:

Gazprom Gas-Engine Fuel

10:00–16:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion G, stand G1
Organizer:

Gas Equipment Manufacturers Association

10:00–18:00 September 15 2022
The collective exposition Modern technologies in the gas industry
Organizer:

SANTECHMASTER GROUP

10:30–12:00 September 15 2022
Conference hall D2, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom

* Private event, accessible only for those on the list

 

11:00–11:30 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand C6
13:00–14:00 September 15 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
13:00–14:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand B5
Organizer:

Gazprom Flot

14:00–15:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand D4
Organizer:

TECHNOTECS Company

14:00–15:30 September 15 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizers:

Russian Gas Society

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Pavel Zavalny

Speakers:
Andrey Bronnikov, Vitaly Mozolev, Vasily Kopylov, Roman Berdnikov, Yuri Vazhenin, Oleg Lyapustin, Oleg Shiryaev, Alexander Gladkov, Kirill Molodtsov, Alexander Rezyapov, Vasiliy Zinin, Alexey Khmelnitsky, Vyacheslav Kulagin, Nikolay Isakov, Alexey Melnichuk
14:00–17:30 September 15 2022
PANEL DISCUSSION
Conference hall D3, level 1
Organizer:

Private Corporation Gazprom Centre for Workforce Planning and Utilization

*Private event, accessible only for those on the list

 

 

 

 

14:00–18:00 September 15 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall G22-G24, level 2
Organizer:

Oil and Gas Equipment Manufacturers Association

Moderator:

Konstantin Radinsky

Speakers:
Konstantin Radinsky, Aleksey Dubinin, Oleg Zhdaneev, Viktor Sharokhin, Denis Sugaipov, Timur Khakimov, Vladilen Martsenyuk, Denis Tolstykh, Anton Ablaev, Mikhail Kuznetsov, Anton Mashukov, Bulat Baymetov
14:00–18:00 September 15 2022
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Higher Economic School of St. Petersburg State University of Economics

,

International Business Congress (IBC)

,

ExpoForum International

14:00–18:30 September 15 2022
PRIVATE SEMINAR/MEETING
Gazprombank business area (1st floor, between zones E and F)
Organizers:

Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company)

,

Gazprom

15:00–16:00 September 15 2022
WORKSHOP
Pavilion F, stand C1
Organizer:

Innopolis University

15:00–16:15 September 15 2022
COLLABORATIVE SEMINAR/MEETING
Conference hall В3-В5, level 2
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

Gazprom invest

,

Gazstroyprom

15:00–18:00 September 15 2022
PLENARY SESSION
Conference hall E11-E12, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom Gas-Engine Fuel

Moderator:

Rashid Ismailov

15:00–18:30 September 15 2022
Conference hall Е11-Е12, level 1
Organizer:

Gazprom Mezhregiongaz

PARTICIPATING:

Sergey Gustov, CEO, Gazprom Mezhregiongaz; head representatives of the Ministry of Energy of Russia, Gazprom (to be agreed)

 

Registration of participants – Desks Nos. 17-21

 

15:15–16:15 September 15 2022
Signing ceremony point, Passage, Stand P 8.3
16:00–16:40 September 15 2022
LECTURE
Pavilion F, stand C1
Organizer:

Innopolis University

16:00–18:00 September 15 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizers:

Russian Gas Society

,

ExpoForum International

Moderator:

Alexey Rybnikov

Speakers:
Pavel Zavalny, Pavel Sorokin, Gennady Sukhov, Anton Karpov, Vitaly Khatkov, Elena Tsyshevskaya, Boris Kovalchuk, Oleg Ivanov, Gleb Ovsyannikov, Sergey Gustov, Roman Berdnikov, Vasily Kopylov, Oleg Shiryaev
16:30–17:30 September 15 2022
Pavilion F, stand G1
Organizer:

Gazstroyprom

18:00–23:00 September 15 2022
Pavilion H

*Access by invitation only

 

08:00–17:00 September 16 2022
08:45–10:00 September 16 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
10:00–13:00 September 16 2022
Conference hall D4, level 1
Organizers:

Gazprom

,

ExpoForum International

10:00–13:30 September 16 2022
ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION
Conference hall G22-G24, level 2
Organizer:

National Consortium of Hi-Tech Product Developers, Producers and Customers

Moderator:

Irina Snegovaya

10:00–17:00 September 16 2022
THE 9TH OIL AND GAS INDUSTRY HISTORY WORKSHOP
Conference hall A1-A3, level 3
Organizers:

International Shukhov Foundation

,

ExpoForum International

,

With – the support participation of the National Prize of Christopher Ledentsov

10:00–16:00 September 16 2022
The Corporate Exposition Modern technologies in the gas industry
Organizer:

SANTECHMASTER GROUP

13:00–14:00 September 16 2022
Conference hall E5-E6, level 1
DELEGATE OPPORTUNITIES